Telpon Dosen

Telpon Dosen
Melchy W Tampinongkol, S.ST, MSi 811439243
Sidney Awon, ST 8113361394
Feilan C. Lasut, SST, M.Kes 8114303455
dr. Paul A.T. Kawatu, M.Sc 8114307401
Rutler P Masalamate, SKM, MKes 8114341184
Agus Windiarso, M.Kes 8124229626
Threesye M L Sikteubun, M.Kes 8124266696
Prof. Joutje Umboh,MS 8124301947
dr. Syarif Djojosubroto 8124454233
Pdt DR.Rony Massie, STh, M.Th (19A) 8124491628
Windy Tumuwe, SKM, MKes 8124491628
Indah Tambalean,S.Farm, M.Si 8991685890
Paulina V.Y. Yamlean, S.Si, M.Kes, Apt 81226275734
Hendrik L. Mandagie, SE 81230031222
Elisabeth Lalita, SKM, M.Kes 81242929317
dr. Debra Rumengan, M.Kes 81244885767
Ns. Yasinta, S.Kep, M.Kes 81283228223
dr. Rillya D.P. Manoppo 81317002723
DR. Victoria Manoppo 81317002723
Yorina Meroekh, SST, M.Kes 81340000987
Pdt.Dr. Seska V.Langitan,M.Si, M.Th (Kelas Gabung) 81340003678
Bernali Alfrits Jacob, S.Si,M.Pd 81340015758
Merry JJ Langi SE, MSi 81340017775
Monalisa F. Sumampouw, SST, M.Kes 81340021710
Drs Demsi S Sasewa, SSos, SE, MSi 81340052237
Maureen Punuh,SKM.Mkes 81340079009
Syuul K. Adam, S.Pd, SKM, M.Kes 81340107054
dr. Djolly Rumopa, Sp.OG(K) 81340198885
Gerardi Tulung,SKM.MKes 81340292444
Pdt. A.L. Roring – Repi, S.Th, M.Th (19A, 19B) 81340583114
Gaby Gabriela Langi, SKM, MPH 81340602388
Pdt Yessi Jacob (19B) 81340611187
Frenny Mandagi, SST, M.Kes 81340801559
Ingrid N. Sembiring, M.Si 81340808558
Clara Moningka, SST, M.Kes 81340824725
Wasti Tampi. M.Pd 81342122095
Sofly Rumondor, SST, M.Kes 81354585754
Octavia Rompis, S.Tr.Keb, M.Kes 81355318814
Angelia Larang, SKM, Mkes 81356022263
Els Ivi Kulas, SST, M.Kes 81356046262
Helmy Makatey, S.Tr.Keb, M.Kes 81356138780
Lenny Assa, SST, M.Kes 81356786539
Yuliana Mose, S.Kom, M.Si 81356812274
Natalia Latjandu, S.Farm, M.Si 82191622207
Monita Tatoda, S.Farm, M.Si, Apt 82192395759
Amelia Donsu, SST, M.Kes 82194212268
Dr Elias Pangkey (Kelas Gabung) 82194404496
Fransisco Sumalong, S.Farm, M.Si, Apt 82195052424
Meiske Korua, SKM., M.Gizi 82220953359
Prof Dr. Odi Pinontoan, MS 82228780404
Drs. Veldrik Manoppo (19A) 82291730786
Stenly E Komansilan, S.P, M.Si 82292300996
Ns. Sisko Sipir, SKep, MKes 82293977009
Priska Pandaleke, S.Tr.Keb, M.Kes 82319048787
Diyan Nna Oroh, SKM, MKes 82325604399
Audi S.C. Tumiwa, SST 82341299283
dr. Maya S.M. Pelle, M.Kes 82346325566
Alex Andaria, ST 82349238563
Yetty Mokosandib, SST, M.Kes 85145272444
Sesca D. Solang, S.SiT, M.Kes 85228879500
dr. Febi Kolibu,MHSM 85240137555
Yolanda Sumual, SKM, M.Kes 85240144447
Rolef Rumondor, S.Si, M.Si 85240420420
Yantje Lakoy, SE (19B) 85240441138
Rony Injo Palohan South, SKM, M.Kes. 85240515333
Mardiani Gina Hartoyo,SKM.MKes 85240521214
Desmon Katiandagho,SST.M.Epid 85240807070
dr. Christian A. Lombogia, S.Ked, MARS 85240855566
Olvi Datu, S.Si, M.Si 85240900781
Eklesiana Tatiheluw, SKM, MKes 85256360668
Hendra P Maliangkay,S.Si, M.Si 85256384086
Dr. Drs. Paul Watuseke, MA, MM, MTh. (19C) 85256461890
Anang Bualo, S.Ag (Islam/Kelas Gabung) 85298548444
Alfrets Rogi,MSc 85340265708
Iyam Manueke, SST, M.Kes 85340347777
Joice Tatilu, SKM, MKes 85342152999
Anggreany Pamaruntuan, SKM, MKes 85342168339
Putrinesia Ruindungan, SKM, MPH 85351888828
Felma Pongilatan, S.Tr.Keb 89509493000
Muh. Rino Komalig, S.Si, M.Si 89678560899
Richard Sumakul, S.Pd, M.Pd (19A,19B) 89698329001
Drik Lesirolo, SKM.MKes 812-4442-802
Christine Parengkuan, SKM, MKes 812-4456-2363
Drs Jonly sumarauw 819-4340-1822
DR Juwita R R Aling, MSi – CD
dr. Jackson Alfa Sembel, M.Kes 85256504342
dr. Joshua Runtuwene, M.Kes, PhD 82113226740
dr. Pingkan O. Sumual, M.Kes
dr. Tiffani Sharon Kairupan, M.Kes 8114330625
Dra. Helmy Ifone Lintong, M.Pd (19A,19B)
Dra. Santje Pangkey, M. Repro
Drs Janet Mewoh (Kelas Gabung) 85256461890
Drs. Swingli Lumbaghi (19C)
Drs. Wennie Mirah, M.Pd
Francesca Winokan, SKM, MKes
Roosmerry (DPK) (19C)